Santa Clara University

website banner redesign 2012

League Schedules

 

Fall 2014

Badminton

Co-Rec Division

Flag Football

Men's Division 1
Men's Division 2

Tennis

Men's Singles

League 1
League 2
League 3

Men's Doubles
Women's Singles

League 9

Women's Doubles
Mixed Doubles

League 20
League 21

Volleyball

Co-Rec Division 1

Tuesday, League 1, 7:15/8:15 PM
Tuesday, League 2, 9:15/10:15 PM
Sunday, League 3, 5:30 PM
Sunday, League 4, 6:30 PM
Sunday, League 5, 7:30 PM

Co-Rec Division 2

Thursday, League 6, 7:15/8:15 PM
Thursday, League 7, 9:15/10:15 PM
Sunday, League 8, 8:30 PM
Sunday, League 9, 9:30 PM

Winter 2014

Basketball

Men's Division I

Monday, League 1, 5:00/6:00 PM
Monday, League 2, 7:00/8:00 PM
Tuesday, League 3, 9:00 PM
Tuesday, League 4, 10:00 PM
Wednesday, League 5, 5:00/6:00 PM
Thursday, League 7, 7:00/8:00 PM

Men's Division II

Tuesday, League 8, 5:00/6:00 PM
Tuesday, League 9, 7:00/8:00 PM
Wednesday, League 10, 7:00/8:00 PM
Wednesday, League 11, 9:00 PM
Wednesday, League 12, 10:00 PM
Sunday, League 13, 6:00 PM
Sunday, League 14, 7:00 PM
Sunday, League 15, 8:00 PM
Sunday, League 16, 9:00 PM
Sunday, League 17, 10:00 PM

Co-Rec Division

Monday, League 18, 10:00 PM
Thursday, League 19, 9:00 PM
Thursday, League 20, 10:00 PM
Sunday, League 21, 4:00 PM
Sunday, League 22, 5:00 PM

Women's Division

Monday, League 23, 9:00 PM
Sunday, League 24, 3:00 PM

Soccer

Co-Rec Division

Monday, League 1, 9:30/10:30 PM
Tuesday, League 2, 9:30/10:30 PM
Wednesday, League 3, 5:00/6:00 PM
Wednesday, League 4, 7:00/8:00 PM
Wednesday, League 5, 9:00/10:00 PM
Thursday, League 6, 9:30/10:30 PM
Sunday, League 7, 3:00/4:00 PM
Sunday, League 8, 5:00/6:00 PM
Sunday, League 9, 7:00/8:00 PM
Sunday, League 10, 9:00/10:00 PM

 

Spring 2014

Softball

Men's Division 

Monday, League 1, 7:00/8:00PM
Tuesday, League 2, 9:00/10:00PM
Wednesday League 3, 5:00/6:00PM
Sunday, League 4, 3:00/4:00PM
Sunday, League 5, 5:00/6:00PM

Co-Rec Division

Wednesday, League 6, 7:00/8:00PM
Thursday, League 7, 7:00/8:00PM
Thursday, League 8, 5:00/6:00PM
Monday, League 9, 9:00/10:00PM
Tuesday, League 10, 7:00/8:00PM
Sunday, League 11, 11:00AM/12:00PM
Sunday, League 12, 1:00/2:00PM

Soccer

Men's Division

Monday, League 1, 5:00
Tuesday, League 2. 6:00PM
Wednesday League 3, 9:00 PM
Sunday, League 4, 8:00 PM

Co-Rec Division

Wednesday, League 5, 10:00PM
Monday, League 7, 6:00PM
Thursday, League 8, 9:00PM
Thursday, League 9, 10:00PM
Sunday, League 10, 9:00PM
Sunday, League 11, 10:00PM

Women's Division

Sunday, League 6, 7:00PM

 

Basketball

Women's Division

Wednesday, League 1, 10:30PM

Men's Division 1

Sunday, League 2, 8:30PM
Wednesday, League 3, 8:00PM
Wednesday, League 4, 8:30PM
Wednesday, League 5, 9:00PM

Men's Division 2

Sunday, League 6, 6:30PM
Sunday, League 7, 7:00PM
Sunday, League 8, 7:30PM
Wednesday, League 9, 9:30PM
Wednesday, League 10, 10:00PM

 

Volleyball

Co-Rec Division

Tuesday, League 1, 7:00PM
Tuesday, League 2, 8:00PM
Tuesday, League 3, 9:00PM
Tuesday, League 4, 10:00PM
Thursday, League 5, 7:00PM
Thursday, League 6, 8:00PM
Thursday, League 7, 9:00PM
Thursday, League 8, 10:00PM

Tennis

Men's Singles

League 1
League 2

Women's Singles

League 6

Men's Doubles

League 7
League 8
League 18
League 19

Women's Doubles

League 9
League 10

Mixed Doubles

League 11
League 12
League 13
League 14